Hornyaffairs.Com - Info

hornyaffairs receives about 13,485 unique visitors and 64,729 (4.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $107.88/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $55,668.88. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hornyaffairs.com is ranked number 42,820 in the world and 0.00293% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77002, Ireland and links to network IP address 46.137.114.198.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$55,668.88
Daily Revenue:
$107.88
Monthly Revenue:
$3,236.40
Yearly Revenue:
$39,376.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,485
Monthly Unique Visitors:
404,550
Daily Pageviews:
64,729 (4.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
42,820 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00293% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
22
Average Load Time:
(1992 ms) 33 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 48.3%51.0%14582
South Africa 16.5%13.0%2394
Canada 7.0%13.1%10448
United Kingdom 7.0%6.6%17970
Italy 2.2%0.5%51568
Chile 2.0%0.9%7342
Germany 1.6%1.2%84692
Spain 1.6%0.6%61234
France 1.1%1.2%80771

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***affairs.com
99.50%97.26%5.2
secure.***affairs.com
7.76%1.68%1.1
email.***affairs.com
0.88%0.30%1.8
OTHER
0%0.77%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,980,000
Google Indexed Pages:
90
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,005,733
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
94
Bing Backlinks:
2,144,681
Bing Indexed Pages:
95

Domain Overview

SEMrush hornyaffairs.com
Domain:
  hornyaffairs.com
Rank:
  173141
Organic Keywords:
  48
Organic Traffic:
  3,848
Organic Cost:
  $2,074.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  14
Facebook shares:
  52
Facebook comments:
  21
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  87
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  42
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  1

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
46.137.114.198
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77002
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 46.137.114.198

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Wed, 24 Jun 2015 10:01:54 GMT
Server: nginx
Set-Cookie: ***affairsGuest=a%3A1%3A%7Bs%3A23%3A%22***affairs__returnUrl%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%22%2F***affairs%2F%22%3B%7D; path=/; domain=.***affairs.com
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-01-16
Domain Age:
14 years 5 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: ***AFFAIRS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 52159179_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-05-27T13:41:36-05:00
Creation Date: 2001-01-16T15:24:01-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-01-16T15:24:01-06:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: HK International Limited
Registrant Organization: HK International Limited
Registrant Street: Envoy House La Vrangue
Registrant City: St Peter Port
Registrant State/Province: St Peter Port
Registrant Postal Code: GY1 3ZN
Registrant Country: GG
Registrant Phone: +44.8708200283
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: HK International Limited
Admin Organization: HK International Limited
Admin Street: Envoy House La Vrangue
Admin City: St Peter Port
Admin State/Province: St Peter Port
Admin Postal Code: GY1 3ZN
Admin Country: GG
Admin Phone: +44.8708200283
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: HK International Limited
Tech Organization: HK International Limited
Tech Street: Envoy House La Vrangue
Tech City: St Peter Port
Tech State/Province: St Peter Port
Tech Postal Code: GY1 3ZN
Tech Country: GG
Tech Phone: +44.8708200283
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS-1301.AWSDNS-34.ORG
Name Server: NS-46.AWSDNS-05.COM
Name Server: NS-941.AWSDNS-53.NET
Name Server: NS-1720.AWSDNS-23.CO.UK
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-24T05:01:56-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***AFFAIRS.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS-1301.AWSDNS-34.ORG
Name Server: NS-1720.AWSDNS-23.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-46.AWSDNS-05.COM
Name Server: NS-941.AWSDNS-53.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 27-may-2015
Creation Date: 16-jan-2001
Expiration Date: 16-jan-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 24 Jun 2015 08:07:51 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hornyaffairs.com widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.